Special promotion
Get your trade-in valueWhat's your car worth?
Filters
Best Match
2 matches

2 used Lincoln SUVs for sale in Martin, TN

Blue 2024 Lincoln Aviator Reserve for sale in Martin, TNPhotos of 2024 Lincoln Aviator Reserve for sale in Martin, TN at Taylor AutomotiveAnother view of 2024 Lincoln Aviator Reserve for sale in Martin, TN at Taylor AutomotiveMore photos of 2024 Lincoln Aviator Reserve at Taylor Automotive, TNMore photos of 2024 Lincoln Aviator Reserve at Taylor Automotive, TN
Stock # 13891P
Reserve
38,428 miles
Original price$55,978
Discounts & Fees
Recently discounted-$2,086
Sale price$53,892
Doc fee$399.90
Taylor price$54,291
$845/mo estimated
New arrival - photos coming soon
Stock # 13957A
Reserve
75,522 miles
Sale price$36,201
Doc fee$399.90
Taylor price$36,600
$568/mo estimated
Showing 2 of 2 results